Kampprogram

Kamper og resultater for i 2022

Dato Runde Serienavn Lag (H) Score Lag (B)
4. april 1. runde Gutter 19 år 3. div. avd. 01 Gui 4 - 2 Haslum 2 Kampdetaljer
2. mai 3. runde Gutter 19 år 3. div. avd. 01 Gui 7 - 2 Frisk Asker Kampdetaljer
9. mai 4. runde Gutter 19 år 3. div. avd. 01 Heming 2 0 - 5 Gui Kampdetaljer
16. mai 5. runde Gutter 19 år 3. div. avd. 01 Gui 5 - 5 Snarøya Kampdetaljer
22. mai 6. runde Gutter 19 år 3. div. avd. 01 Asker SKK 2 1 - 4 Gui Kampdetaljer
30. mai 7. runde Gutter 19 år 3. div. avd. 01 Gui 20:20 Frigg 2 Kampdetaljer
6. juni 8. runde Gutter 19 år 3. div. avd. 01 Øvrevoll Hosle 3 20:15 Gui Kampdetaljer
10. juni 1. runde OBOS Cup Gutter 19 år runde 2 Haslum 20:15 Gui Kampdetaljer
13. juni 9. runde Gutter 19 år 3. div. avd. 01 Høvik 2 19:20 Gui Kampdetaljer
20. juni 10. runde Gutter 19 år 3. div. avd. 01 Holmen 2 20:15 Gui Kampdetaljer
15. august 11. runde Gutter 19 år 3. div. avd. 01 Gui 18:45 Røa Kampdetaljer
22. august 12. runde Gutter 19 år 3. div. avd. 01 Haslum 2 20:15 Gui Kampdetaljer
5. september 14. runde Gutter 19 år 3. div. avd. 01 Frisk Asker 20:15 Gui Kampdetaljer
12. september 15. runde Gutter 19 år 3. div. avd. 01 Gui 20:15 Heming 2 Kampdetaljer
16. september 16. runde Gutter 19 år 3. div. avd. 01 Snarøya 20:15 Gui Kampdetaljer
19. september 17. runde Gutter 19 år 3. div. avd. 01 Gui 20:15 Asker SKK 2 Kampdetaljer
27. september 18. runde Gutter 19 år 3. div. avd. 01 Frigg 2 20:15 Gui Kampdetaljer
10. oktober 19. runde Gutter 19 år 3. div. avd. 01 Gui 20:15 Øvrevoll Hosle 3 Kampdetaljer
17. oktober 20. runde Gutter 19 år 3. div. avd. 01 Gui 20:15 Høvik 2 Kampdetaljer
24. oktober 21. runde Gutter 19 år 3. div. avd. 01 Gui 20:15 Holmen 2 Kampdetaljer
31. oktober 22. runde Gutter 19 år 3. div. avd. 01 Røa 20:15 Gui Kampdetaljer

Lag Kamp Po
Gui G19-1 5 13
Haslum G19-2 5 9
Snarøya G19-1 5 8
Høvik G19-2 5 7
Røa G19-1 3 6
Holmen G19-2 3 6
Asker SKK G19-1 4 6
Øvrevoll Hosle G19-3 5 6
Frisk Asker G19-1 4 3
Bærum G19-3 0 0
Frigg G19-2 0 0
Heming G19-2 5 0